Trasa (nazwy ulic):
Lawendowe Wzgórze - Nowa Bulońska - Warszawska - Adamowicza - Bulońska - Rakoczego - Kartuska - Hucisko - Podwale Grodzkie - Zwycięstwa - Grunwaldzka - Wojska Polskiego - Wita Stwosza - Grunwaldzka - Pomorska - Chłopska - Rzeczypospolitej - Zaspa

Zaspa - Rzeczypospolitej - Chłopska - Pomorska - Grunwaldzka - Opata Rybińskiego - Wita Stwosza - Wojska Polskiego - Grunwaldzka - Zwycięstwa - Podwale Grodzkie - Hucisko - Kartuska - Rakoczego - Bulońska - Adamowicza - Warszawska - Nowa Bulońska - Lawendowe Wzgórze
Rozkład jazdy na: Środa, 28.09.2022 r. Wybierz inny dzień:

Kierunek: Zaspa
Przystanki:
 
Ujeścisko 03
 
Zabornia 01
 
Stolema 01
 
Łabędzia 01
 
Królewskie Wzgórze 01
 
Migowo 01
 
Budapesztańska 01
 
Warneńska 01
 
Belgradzka 01
 
Piekarnicza 01
 
Siedlce 01
 
Skrajna 01
 
Zakopiańska 01
 
Ciasna 01
 
Paska 01
 
Powstańców Warszawskich 01
 
Hucisko 01
 
Dworzec Główny 01
 
Brama Oliwska 01
 
Chodowieckiego 01
 
Uniwersytet Medyczny 01
 
Traugutta 01
 
Opera Bałtycka 01
 
Politechnika 01
 
Miszewskiego 01
 
Jaśkowa Dolina 01
 
Klonowa 01
 
Galeria Bałtycka 01
 
Wojska Polskiego 01
 
Zamenhofa 01
 
Zajezdnia 01
 
Strzyża PKM 01
 
Uniwersytet Gdański 01
 
Bażyńskiego 01
 
Tetmajera 01
 
Derdowskiego 01
 
Obrońców Westerplatte 01
 
Oliwa 01
 
Opacka 01
 
Subisława 01
 
Pomorska - Osiedle 01
 
Pomorska 02
 
Piastowska 02
 
Czerwony Dwór 02
 
Bora-Komorowskiego 02
 
Kołobrzeska 02
 
Zaspa 04
Kierunek: Lawendowe Wzgórze
Przystanki:
 
Kołobrzeska 01
 
Bora-Komorowskiego 01
 
Czerwony Dwór 01
 
Piastowska 01
 
Pomorska 01
 
Gospody 02
 
Pomorska - Osiedle 02
 
Subisława 02
 
Opacka 02
 
Oliwa 02
 
Obrońców Westerplatte 02
 
Derdowskiego 02
 
Tetmajera 02
 
Bażyńskiego 02
 
Uniwersytet Gdański 02
 
Strzyża PKM 02
 
Zajezdnia 02
 
Zamenhofa 02
 
Wojska Polskiego 02
 
Galeria Bałtycka 02
 
Klonowa 02
 
Jaśkowa Dolina 02
 
Miszewskiego 02
 
Politechnika 02
 
Opera Bałtycka 02
 
Traugutta 02
 
Uniwersytet Medyczny 02
 
Chodowieckiego 02
 
Brama Oliwska 02
 
Dworzec Główny 02
 
Hucisko 02
 
Powstańców Warszawskich 02
 
Paska 02
 
Ciasna 02
 
Zakopiańska 02
 
Skrajna 02
 
Siedlce 02
 
Piekarnicza 02
 
Belgradzka 02
 
Warneńska 02
 
Budapesztańska 02
 
Migowo 02
 
Królewskie Wzgórze 02
 
Łabędzia 02
 
Stolema 02
 
Zabornia 02
 
Ujeścisko 01
 
Lawendowe Wzgórze 01